MENU

Argan Oil Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Argan Oil

Scientific Name: Argania spinosa

Common Names: Kernel Oil

Properties: Antioxidant, Anti-ageing, Anti-inflammatory, Antiseptic, Anti-microbial

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Argan Oil for:

Acne Effective
Scars Effective
Sunburn Effective
Diabetes Effective
Burn Effective
Shingles Effective
Skin Abrasion Effective
Acne Scar Effective

Join our
community