MENU

Barkleyanthus Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Barkleyanthus

Scientific Name: Barkleyanthus Salicifolius

Common Names: Willow Ragwort, Willow Groundsel, Barkley's Ragwort and Jarilla

Properties: Antibacterial, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-microbial

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Barkleyanthus for:

Fever Effective
Migraine Effective
Dysentery Effective

Join our
community