MENU

Biota Leaf Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Biota Leaf

Scientific Name: Platycladus orientalis

Common Names: Radish Leaves

Properties: Antibacterial, Diuretic, Antioxidant, Astringent, Antitussive, Antipyretic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Biota Leaf for:

Depression Effective
Bronchitis Effective

Join our
community