MENU

Buddleja Leaf Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Buddleja Leaf

Scientific Name: Buddleja davidii

Common Names: Butterfly Bush, Mi Menghua, summer lilac, butterfly-bush, orange eye

Properties: Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Wound-healing , Eye support

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Buddleja Leaf for:

Gonorrhea Effective
Hepatitis Effective
Eyesight Loss Effective
Wounds Effective

Join our
community