MENU

Cherry Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Cherry

Scientific Name: Prunus cerasus

Common Names: Wild Cherry, sour, tart, cherry

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Immune system booster, Anti-ageing, Anti-inflammatory

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Cherry for:

Gout Effective
Constipation Effective
Rotator Cuff Effective
Acne Effective
Diabetes Effective
Kidney Disease Effective

Join our
community