MENU

Coca Leaf Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Coca Leaf

Scientific Name: Erythroxylum Coca

Common Names: Coca Leaves

Properties: Antioxidant, Immune system booster, Astringent, Tonic, Analgesic, Anesthetic, Stimulant, Aphrodisiac

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Coca Leaf for:

Altitude Sickness Effective
Pain, Chronic Effective
Weight Loss Effective
Asthma Effective
Toothache Effective

Join our
community