MENU

Diatomaceous Earth and Water Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Diatomaceous Earth and Water

Scientific Name: Diatomaceous earth

Common Names: D.E., Diatomite, Kieselgur, Kieselguhr

Properties: Anti-fungal, Antioxidant, Detoxifier, Immune system booster, Anti-viral, Purgative

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Diatomaceous Earth and Water for:

Psoriasis Effective
Athlete’s Foot Effective
Osteoporosis Effective
Parasitic Disease Effective
Ringworm Effective
Fungal Infection Effective
Liver Disease Effective
Tapeworms Effective

Join our
community