MENU

Eleuthero Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Eleuthero

Scientific Name: Eleutherococcus senticosus

Common Names: Formerly Siberian Ginseng

Properties: Antidepressant, Immune system booster, Anti-viral, Sedative, Adaptogenic, Tonic, Nervine, Stimulant, Anti-allergenic, Anti-coagulant, Neuroprotective, Aphrodisiac, Radiation side effects protector

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Eleuthero for:

Stress Effective
Depression Effective
Infertility Effective
Lyme Disease Effective
Weight Loss Effective

Join our
community