MENU

Wheat Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Wheat

Scientific Name: Triticum spp

Common Names: Bread wheat

Properties: Antioxidant, Anti-ageing, Anti-inflammatory, Nutritive, Digestive aid

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Wheat for:

Acne Effective
Burn Effective
Gout Effective
Hypothyroidism Effective
Skin Rash Effective

Join our
community