MENU

Gelsemium Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Gelsemium

Scientific Name: Gelsemium sempervirens

Common Names: Yellow Jasmine

Properties: Anti-stress, Sedative, Analgesic, Stimulant, Anti-anxiety

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Gelsemium for:

Stress Effective
Migraine Effective
Asthma Effective
Flu (Influenza) Effective
Vertigo Effective
Fever Effective
Eyesight Loss Effective

Join our
community