MENU

Gossypol Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Gossypol

Scientific Name: Gossypium spp

Common Names: Gossypol , AT-101 , ApoG2

Properties: Antioxidant, Antimalarial, Anti-tumor

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Gossypol for:

Ovarian Cancer Effective
Endometriosis Effective
AIDS (HIV) Effective

Join our
community