MENU

Grape Leaves Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Grape Leaves

Scientific Name: Vitis vinifera

Common Names: Grapevine Leaves

Properties: Diuretic, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Astringent, Blood circulation

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Grape Leaves for:

Muscle Cramps Effective
Varicose Vein Effective
Diabetes Effective
Anemia Effective
Cancer Effective
Constipation Effective
Dementia Effective
Heart Disease Effective
Joint Pain Effective

Join our
community