MENU

Grapevine Leaf Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Grapevine Leaf

Scientific Name: Vitis vinifera

Common Names: Grapevine Leaves

Properties: Diuretic, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Astringent, Blood circulation

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Grapevine Leaf for:

Varicose Vein Effective
Diabetes Effective
Anemia Effective
Cancer Effective
Constipation Effective
Muscle Cramp Effective
Dementia Effective

Join our
community