MENU

Green Walnuts Shell Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Green Walnuts Shell

Scientific Name: Juglans Regia.

Common Names: Walnuts Green Shell

Properties: Antimicotic, Anti-fungal, Anti-cancer, Antidepressant, Antiglycemic (Antidiabetic), Neuroprotective, Anti-itching

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Green Walnuts Shell for:

Ringworm Effective
Athlete’s Foot Effective
Cancer Effective
Depression Effective
Skin Rash Effective
Dementia Effective
Fungal Infection Effective

Join our
community