MENU

Guayule Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Guayule

Scientific Name: Parthenium Argentatum Gray

Common Names: Mexican Rubber

Properties: Anti-fungal, Antibacterial, Anti-cancer, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-tumor

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Guayule for:

Cancer Effective
Prostate Cancer Effective
Stomach Cancer Effective

Join our
community