MENU

Guduchi Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Guduchi

Scientific Name: Tinospora cordifolia

Common Names: Giloy

Properties: Detoxifier, Immune system booster, Antiglycemic (Antidiabetic), Antirheumatic, Digestive aid, Liver stimulant

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Guduchi for:

Dyslexia Effective
Brain Cancer Effective
Prostate Cancer Effective

Join our
community