MENU

Hachimijiogan Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Hachimijiogan

Scientific Name: Hachimijiogan

Common Names: Jin Gui Shen Qi Wan, Hachimi-jio-gan

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Immune system booster, Anti-ageing, Anti-viral, Anti-inflammatory, Healing

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Hachimijiogan for:

Cataracts Effective
Cancer Effective

Join our
community