MENU

Hop Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Hop

Scientific Name: Humulus lupulus

Common Names: Hops, Common Hop

Properties: Sedative, Antispasmodic, Soporific

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Hop for:

Stress Effective
Syphilis Effective
Cancer Effective
Weight Loss Effective

Join our
community