MENU

Huperzine A Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Huperzine A

Scientific Name: Huperzia serrata

Common Names: Qian Ceng Ta

Properties: Anti-inflammatory, Antirheumatic, Neuroprotective, Memory booster

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Huperzine A for:

Memory Loss Effective
Schizophrenia Effective
Rheumatism Effective

Join our
community