MENU

Iboga Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Iboga

Scientific Name: Tabernanthe iboga

Common Names: Ibogaine

Properties: Antidepressant, Detoxifier, Stimulant, Aphrodisiac

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Iboga for:

Drug Abuse Effective
Alcoholism Effective
AIDS (HIV) Effective
Flu (Influenza) Effective
Fever Effective
Depression Effective

Join our
community