MENU

Indian Lilac podwer Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Indian Lilac podwer

Scientific Name: Azadirachta indica

Common Names: Lilac, neem, nimtree, margosa tree

Properties: Anti-fungal, Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Antimalarial, Antiulcer

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Indian Lilac podwer for:

Vaginosis Effective
Dandruff Effective
Diabetes Effective
Kidney Stone Effective
Measles (Rubeola) Effective
Mumps Effective
Cheilitis Effective
Folliculitis Effective

Join our
community