MENU

Kyolic Garlic Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Kyolic Garlic

Scientific Name: Allium sativum

Common Names: garlic, cultivated garlic

Properties: Antibacterial, Blood thinner, Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory

What is Kyolic Garlic?

The aged garlic extract or Kyolic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Kyolic Garlic for:

Cancer Effective
Stomach Cancer Effective
Heart Disease Effective

Join our
community