MENU

Laminaria Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Laminaria

Scientific Name: Laminaria hyperborea

Common Names: Algue Brune, Brown Algae, Brown Seaweed, kelp, Laminaria japonica,Thallus Laminariae, Tororo Kombu.

Properties: Antibacterial, Antioxidant, Anti-viral, Anti-inflammatory, Antiseptic, Radiation side effects protector

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Laminaria for:

Weight Loss Effective
Constipation Effective
Acne Effective
Cancer Effective
Tuberculosis Effective
Edema Effective

Join our
community