MENU

Lavender Dried Leaf Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Lavender Dried Leaf

Scientific Name: Lavandula Officinalis

Common Names: English Lavender, True Lavender

Properties: Anti-fungal, Antibacterial, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Lavender Dried Leaf for:

Panic Attack Effective
Dandruff Effective
Stress Effective
Wounds Effective
Fungal Infection Effective

Join our
community