MENU

Ledebouriella Root Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Ledebouriella Root

Scientific Name: Ledebouriella seseloides

Common Names: Fang Feng, Saposhnikovia divaricata, Siler divaricatum

Properties: Antibiotic, Anti-viral, Anti-inflammatory

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Ledebouriella Root for:

Flu (Influenza) Effective
Joint Pain Effective
Diarrhea Effective
Arthritis Effective
Epilepsy Effective
Headache Effective
Migraine Effective
Itching Effective

Join our
community