MENU

Life Root Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Life Root

Scientific Name: Senecio Aureus

Common Names: Golden ragwort

Properties: Anti-fungal, Antibacterial, Immune system booster, Anti-inflammatory

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Life Root for:

Menopause Symptoms Effective
Pain, Chronic Effective
Tuberculosis Effective
Neuralgia Effective
Gout Effective

Join our
community