MENU

Lomatium Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Lomatium

Scientific Name: Lomatium dissectum

Common Names: fernleaf biscuitroot, biscuitroot, Indian parsley, desert parsley

Properties: Anti-fungal, Antibacterial, Anti-viral, Sleep aid

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Lomatium for:

Flu (Influenza) Highly effective
Lyme Disease Effective
Candidiasis Effective
Pneumonia Effective
Hepatitis C Effective
Asthma Effective
Herpes Genital Effective
Lung Disease Effective

Join our
community