MENU

Lu Feng Fang Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Lu Feng Fang

Scientific Name: Nidus vespae

Common Names: Wasp Nest Hornet's, Hornets Nest

Properties: Antibacterial, Diuretic, Anti-inflammatory, Analgesic, Cardio tonic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Lu Feng Fang for:

Stomach Cancer Effective
Itching Effective
Parasitic Disease Effective
Breast Cancer Effective
Liver Cancer Effective
Ringworm Effective
Scabies Effective
Toothache Effective
Tinea Versicolor Effective

Join our
community