MENU

Lychee Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Lychee

Scientific Name: Litchi chinensis

Common Names: Litchi sinensis Radik, Nephelium litchi Cambess,

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Immune system booster, Digestive aid

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Lychee for:

Anemia Effective
Heart Disease Effective
Obesity Effective
Burns Effective
Cancer Effective
Diabetes Effective
Dry Mouth Effective
Mononucleosis Effective
Varicose Vein Effective
Wounds Effective

Join our
community