MENU

Melon Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Melon

Scientific Name: Cucumis melo

Common Names: Muskmelon

Properties: Anti-cancer, Anti-ageing, Digestive aid, Energy booster

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Melon for:

Gout Effective
Acid Reflux Effective
Weight Loss Effective
Birth Defect Effective
Kidney Disease Effective

Join our
community