MENU

Poke Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Poke

Scientific Name: Phytolacca dodecandra, Phytolacca americana

Common Names: Pokeweed

Properties: Immune system booster, Anti-viral, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-arthritic, Blood purifier

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Poke for:

Skin Cancer Effective
Acne Effective
AIDS (HIV) Effective
Breast Cancer Effective
Cancer Effective
Constipation Effective
Headache Effective
Scabies Effective
Rheumatism Effective

Join our
community