MENU

Pygeum Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Pygeum

Scientific Name: Pygeum africanum

Common Names: African Prune

Properties: Diuretic, Tonic, Urinary antiseptic, Endocrine agent

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Pygeum for:

Prostatitis Effective
Malaria Effective
Fever Effective
Kidney Disease Effective
Stomach Ache Effective

Join our
community