MENU

Senecio Salignus Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Senecio Salignus

Scientific Name: Barkleyanthus salicifolius

Common Names: Barkleyanthus salicifolius; Cineraria salicifolia; Asomiate amarillo.

Properties: Diuretic, Anti-inflammatory, Tonic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Senecio Salignus for:

Fever Effective
Rheumatism Effective
Migraine Effective
Gonorrhea Effective
Malaria Effective
Menopause Symptoms Effective
Tuberculosis Effective
Edema Effective

Join our
community