MENU

Stevia Leaf Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Stevia Leaf

Scientific Name: Stevia Rebaudiana

Common Names: Sweetleaf, Candyleaf

Properties: Anti-fungal, Antibacterial, Antioxidant, Anti-ageing, Anti-inflammatory

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Stevia Leaf for:

Pancreatic Cancer Effective
Diabetes Effective
Obesity Effective
Osteoporosis Effective
Cancer Effective
Weight Loss Effective

Join our
community