MENU

Tripterygium wilfordii Hook F (TwHF) Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Tripterygium wilfordii Hook F (TwHF)

Scientific Name: Tripterygium wilfordii

Common Names: Léi gong téng, raikoto.

Properties: Anti-cancer, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-tumor

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Tripterygium wilfordii Hook F (TwHF) for:

Rheumatism Effective
Arthritis Effective
Cancer Effective
Weight Loss Effective

Join our
community