MENU

Tyrosine Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Tyrosine

Scientific Name: L-tyrosine

Common Names: L-tyrosine, tyrosine

Properties: Antidepressant, Anti-stress, Memory booster

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Tyrosine for:

Stress Effective
Depression Effective
Heart Disease Effective

Join our
community