MENU

Virgin's Mantle Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Virgin's Mantle

Scientific Name: Fagonia cretica

Common Names: Manto de la Virgen

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Detoxifier, Anti-ageing, Tonic, Anti-tumor, Liver stimulant, Blood purifier, Liver support

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Virgin's Mantle for:

Breast Cancer Effective
Cancer Effective
Liver Cancer Effective
Diarrhea Effective
Headache Effective
Lung Cancer Effective
Nausea Effective
Vomiting Effective
Anal Cancer Effective

Join our
community