MENU

Vitamin H Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Vitamin H

Scientific Name: Biotin

Common Names: Biotin, Biocytin, Coenzyme R, Vitamin B7

Properties: Immune system booster, Antiglycemic (Antidiabetic), Nervine, Skin-care

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Vitamin H for:

Anemia Effective
Diabetes Effective
Skin Rash Effective
Wrinkles Effective

Join our
community