MENU

Wood Ear Mushrooms Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Wood Ear Mushrooms

Scientific Name: Auricularia polytricha

Common Names: Black Fungus

Properties: Antioxidant, Anti-viral, Nutritive, Anti-tumor

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Wood Ear Mushrooms for:

Anemia Effective
Constipation Effective
Cancer Effective
Heart Disease Effective

Join our
community