MENU

Yautia Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Yautia

Scientific Name: Xanthosoma roseum

Common Names: Acontias Schott, Cyrtospadix K.Koch.

Properties: Antioxidant, Detoxifier, Brain booster, Heart disease

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Yautia for:

Diabetes Effective
Constipation Effective
Depression Effective
Stress Effective
Kidney Disease Effective

Join our
community