MENU

Yohimbe Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Yohimbe

Scientific Name: Pausinystalia yohimbe

Common Names: Aphrodien , Aphrodyne , johimbi , Yocon , yohimbe , yohimbehe , yohimbine

Properties: Antidepressant, Blood circulation, Nervine, Anti-anxiety

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Yohimbe for:

Depression Effective
Andropause Effective
Weight Loss Effective

Join our
community