MENU

Acanthopanax Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Acanthopanax

Scientific Name: leutherococcus Senticosus

Common Names: Eleuthero, Siberian ginseng, Acanthopanax gracilistylus

Properties: Anti-cancer, Anti-ageing, Anti-viral, Analgesic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Acanthopanax for:

Joint Pain Effective
Stroke Effective
Cancer Effective
Rheumatism Effective
Arthritis Effective
Liver Disease Effective
Kidney Disease Effective

Join our
community