MENU

Dahlia Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Dahlia

Scientific Name: Dahlia hortensis

Common Names: Pinnate dahlia

Properties: Antiglycemic (Antidiabetic), Nutritive, Digestive aid, Energy booster

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Dahlia for:

Diabetes Effective

Join our
community