MENU

Psoralea Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Psoralea

Scientific Name: Psoralea Pinnata

Common Names: Blue Pea, African Scurfpea

Properties: Antibacterial, Detoxifier, Laxative, Anthelmintic, Analgesic, Anticonvulsant

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Psoralea for:

Bone Cancer Effective
Lung Cancer Effective
Skin Abrasion Effective
Psoriasis Effective

Join our
community