MENU

Beetroot Leaf and Henna Leaf Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Beetroot Leaf and Henna Leaf

Scientific Name: Beta vulgaris and Lawsonia inermis

Common Names: Beetroot Leaves and Henna Leaves

Properties: Anti-cancer, Antioxidant, Detoxifier, Anti-ageing, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-microbial

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Beetroot Leaf and Henna Leaf for:

Hair Loss (Baldness) Highly effective
Headache Effective
Fever Effective
Liver Disease Effective
Wound Effective

Join our
community