MENU

Corkwood Flower Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Corkwood Flower

Scientific Name: Duboisia myoporoides

Common Names: Corkwood tree , pituri

Properties: Astringent, Sedative, Bitter, Stimulant

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Corkwood Flower for:

Sore Throat Effective
Migraine Effective

Join our
community