MENU

Corydalis Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Corydalis

Scientific Name: Corydalis Formosa

Common Names: Yan Hu So

Properties: Diuretic, Relaxant, Antiseptic, Sedative, Antiulcer, Antispasmodic, Tonic, Analgesic

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Corydalis for:

Peptic Ulcer Effective
Depression Effective

Join our
community