MENU

Kacip Fatimah Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Kacip Fatimah

Scientific Name: Labisia pumila

Common Names: Kacip fatimah, selusuh fatimah

Properties: Antioxidant, Anti-flatulent, Anti-stress, Blood circulation, Cardio tonic, Aphrodisiac

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Kacip Fatimah for:

Menstrual Problems Effective
Dysentery Effective
Gonorrhea Effective
Constipation Effective
Infertility Effective
Menopause Symptoms Effective

Join our
community