MENU

Shiitake Mushroom Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Shiitake Mushroom

Scientific Name: Lentinus edodes

Common Names: Shiitake Mushrooms

Properties: Anti-cancer, Immune system booster, Blood circulation, Digestive stimulant, Cholesterol-lowering

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Shiitake Mushroom for:

Liver Disease Effective
Shingles Effective
Ovarian Cancer Effective
Acne Effective
Cancer Effective
Hepatitis Effective
Leukemia Effective

Join our
community