MENU

Albizia Julibrissin Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Albizia Julibrissin

Scientific Name: Albizia Julibrissin

Common Names: Mimosa, Silk Tree, The Tree of Happiness, Abizzia

Properties: Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-microbial, Antiparasitic, Mild sedative, Anti-tumor

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Albizia Julibrissin for:

Depression Effective
Stress Effective

Join our
community